Suplování:   Středa 19.2.2020

datum výpisu: 19.2.2020 (7:25)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

O2.A

8.hod

M

a12

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SN)

O2.B

6.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

M

M1

(A25)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7.hod

M

M1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.2. (Út) 1.hod

 

8.hod

M

M2

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.2. (Út) 1.hod

O3.A

5.hod

F

 

(A01)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O3.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O4.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 18.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

O4.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

1.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 20.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

O5.B

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(RD)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 18.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A31)

spojí

Becková Eva

(SN)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A31)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(RD)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 

O6.A

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 20.2. (Čt) 6.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

6.hod

M

a12

(A28)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SN)

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

O6.B

3.hod

M

a11

(A24)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(RD)

 

4.hod

M

a12

(A26)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SN)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

8.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B17)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

3.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B17)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

 

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.2. (Čt) 0.hod

O7.A

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.B

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 21.2. (Pá) 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SN)

4.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

4.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

 

5.hod

MS1

4ms1

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

5.hod

AS1

4as1

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O8.A

0.hod

D

D

(A16)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(OH)

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HD)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

5.hod

FM

4FM1

(A26)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

5.hod

BC1

4Bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.B

5.hod

FM

4FM1

(A26)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

5.hod

BC1

4Bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři