Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.2.2020

datum výpisu: 20.2.2020 (7:43)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

A33

     

olym

olym

olym

                   

B26

 

olym

olym

olym

                       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

M

a11

(A31)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(BC)

 

2.hod

M

M1

(A31)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O3.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(BC)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O4.A

2.hod

BI

 

(A37)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(RM)

O4.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(RM)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.2. (Po) 1.hod

1.A

0.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.2. (St) 7.hod

O5.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 21.2. (Pá) 6.hod

2.A

4.hod

M

a11

(A27)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(RM)

O6.A

1.hod

BC1

2Bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(AI)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

BC1

2Bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

SP

s22

(A02)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 7.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.2. (Út) 0.hod

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

3.B

0.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 19.2. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O7.A

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(RM)

O7.B

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

4.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

1.hod

TSP

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 17.2. (Po) 9.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři