Suplování:   Pondělí 24.2.2020

datum výpisu: 20.2.2020 (15:05)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.B

3.hod

OV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 28.2. (Pá) 7.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O4.A

2.hod

M

a12

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(HD)

 

3.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(RM)

 

6.hod

M

a11

(A13)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(MM)

O4.B

2.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(KO)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

1.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

1.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

2.A

2.hod

M

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 28.2. (Pá) 7.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(ZV)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O6.A

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ML)

O6.B

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.2. (Út) 6.hod

3.A

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

3.B

0.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O7.A

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 28.2. (Pá) 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

O7.B

8.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

9.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

4.A

4.hod

M

4DG3

(A31)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A38)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(JU)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A38)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

9.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O8.A

3.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

 

4.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

4.hod

M

4DG3

(A31)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

O8.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(RM)

 

4.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

4.hod

M

4DG3

(A31)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři