Suplování:   Úterý 25.2.2020

datum výpisu: 20.2.2020 (15:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

O1.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PU)

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

8.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(KO)

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 26.2. (St) 5.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

CJ

a11

(A11)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(MM)

 

6.hod

CJ

a12

(A11)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HD)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O4.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

3.hod

PR

 

(B23)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(RM)

1.B

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

14.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O5.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 28.2. (Pá) 7.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B23)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(RM)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (St) 1.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.B

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

14.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O6.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A34)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O6.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A34)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 24.2. (Po) 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

3.B

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

14.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O7.A

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(RM)

 

5.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

5.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(RM)

O7.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

výměna <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 28.2. (Pá) 2.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 28.2. (Pá) 2.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

4.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MM)

4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

6.hod

MS1

4ms1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

14.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O8.A

1.hod

M

M1

(A26)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

a12

(A35)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři