Suplování:   Středa 26.2.2020

datum výpisu: 20.2.2020 (15:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

AK

a12

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MM)

 

3.hod

AK

ak2

(A02)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O1.B

4.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SR)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A18)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

8.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

8.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(KO)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.2. (Út) 2.hod

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O4.B

4.hod

M

a11

(A04)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(MM)

1.A

3.hod

D

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 27.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 28.2. (Pá) 0.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 28.2. (Pá) 0.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

1.B

5.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O5.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(HD)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 25.2. (Út) 6.hod

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

2.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 28.2. (Pá) 6.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A31)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O6.A

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (Pá) 5.hod

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 27.2. (Čt) 5.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

M

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

8.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

3.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

 

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O7.A

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(Aula)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

EA2

3EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A35)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

O7.B

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(Aula)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

EA2

3EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

4.A

2.hod

M

a12

(A37)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(MM)

 

3.hod

CJ

n21

(A37)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PL)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

4.B

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

5.hod

MS1

4ms1

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

11.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

12.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

 

13.hod

SPT

SPT6

 

odpadá

 

(XE)

O8.A

0.hod

D

D

(A35)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(OH)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

EA2

4EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

FM

4FM1

(A24)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

BC1

4Bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O8.B

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

EA2

4EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

FM

4FM1

(A24)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

BC1

4Bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři