Suplování:   Čtvrtek 27.2.2020

datum výpisu: 26.2.2020 (9:19)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

a12

(A35)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(MM)

 

1.hod

M

M2

(A35)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

O1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(VA)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

M

Dív

(A01)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(BZ)

 

1.hod

M

Chl

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(OH)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A02)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(BZ)

 

2.hod

M

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(OH)

O3.B

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O4.A

2.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(RM)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Dankovičová Ludmila

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O4.B

1.hod

PR

 

(B34)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(RM)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(MM)

1.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 28.2. (Pá) 1.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (St) 3.hod

1.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

2.A

4.hod

M

a11

(A27)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(RM)

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

výměna <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 28.2. (Pá) 4.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 28.2. (Pá) 4.hod

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O6.A

3.hod

CJ

s21

(B11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(AI)

O6.B

5.hod

CH

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (St) 5.hod

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.B

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

2.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O7.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(RM)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

O7.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

4.hod

A1

M1

(A37)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SI)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

A1

M2

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(SI)

4.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SI)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O8.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SI)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ZV)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A35)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4Sv2

 

odpadá

 

(SC)

O8.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(A35)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři