Suplování:   Pátek 28.2.2020

datum výpisu: 26.2.2020 (15:16)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O1.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.2. (Po) 4.hod

O4.A

1.hod

PR

 

(A02)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(HD)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

4.hod

PR

 

(A11)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(KO)

1.A

0.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (St) 4.hod

 

0.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (St) 4.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.2. (Čt) 2.hod

1.B

0.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 0.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O5.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O5.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(OH)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.2. (Út) 3.hod

2.A

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.2. (Po) 2.hod

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(MK)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Dankovičová Ludmila

z 27.2. (Čt) 2.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 27.2. (Čt) 2.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (St) 5.hod

O6.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 26.2. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O6.B

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

3.A

1.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

1.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(MM)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

2.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(MM)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(NP)

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

3.B

4.hod

M

IT1

(A27)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(MM)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O7.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.2. (Po) 5.hod

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Šubert Radim

z 25.2. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 25.2. (Út) 1.hod

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

4.B

0.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 0.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Dankovičová Ludmila

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O8.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O8.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(RM)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři