Suplování:   Pondělí 2.3.2020

datum výpisu: 2.3.2020 (8:27)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O2.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (St) 1.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O2.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.3. (Út) 5.hod

O3.A

7.hod

M

Fp1

(A25)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

 

8.hod

M

Fp2

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

O3.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(OH)

O4.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KO)

1.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(KO)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.3. (Út) 2.hod

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(JI)

O5.B

1.hod

HV

 

(A35)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MK)

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

2.A

2.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.3. (Pá) 7.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

5.hod

BI

Bip1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 3.3. (Út) 7.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

O7.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 3.3. (Út) 7.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

4.A

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

 

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři