Suplování:   Úterý 3.3.2020

datum výpisu: 3.3.2020 (8:12)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

spojí

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

8.hod

AK

ak1

(A31)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

8.hod

A1

a11

(A31)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

O1.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A31)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A31)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PU)

O2.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 2.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7. hod oběd

O3.A

6.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(HK)

O3.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(BC)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(HK)

O4.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O4.B

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

1.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 2.3. (Po) 6.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

O5.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A06)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

O5.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A06)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.3. (Pá) 7.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.B

3.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

O6.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

3.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O6.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 2.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

3.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

3.A

5.hod

F

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.B

7.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.3. (Po) 2.hod

O7.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.3. (Po) 3.hod

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

4.A

6.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

6.hod

MS1

4ms1

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

6.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři