Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.3.2020

datum výpisu: 5.3.2020 (7:36)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KK)

O1.B

3.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KO)

O2.B

6.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O3.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(mim)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(mim)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(OH)

 

5., 6. hod kino

 

7. hod oběd

O3.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

změna

Opavská Helena

 
 

5., 6. hod kino

 

7. hod oběd

O4.A

2.hod

BI

 

(A37)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(RM)

 

5., 6. hod kino

 

7. hod oběd

O4.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(RM)

 

5., 6. hod kino

 

7. hod oběd

1.A

0.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.3. (Pá) 0.hod

 

0.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.3. (Pá) 0.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KO)

 

3.hod

CJ

n21

(A05)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PL)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (St) 7.hod

 

7. hod oběd

 

5., 6. hod kino

O5.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

7. hod oběd

 

5., 6. hod kino

O5.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

5., 6. hod kino

 

7. hod oběd

 

8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

2.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

M

a11

(A27)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(RM)

 

7. hod oběd

 

5., 6. hod kino

O6.A

5., 6. hod kino

O6.B

0.hod

M

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 4.3. (St) 8.hod

 

5., 6. hod kino

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

7. hod oběd

 

5., 6. hod kino

3.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

O7.A

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

2.hod

EA2

3EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5., 6. hod kino

 

7. hod oběd

 

8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O7.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

2.hod

EA2

3EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5., 6. hod kino

4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

O8.B

3.hod

M

a12

(A01)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(JI)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři