Suplování:   Pátek 6.3.2020

datum výpisu: 5.3.2020 (12:46)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(PU)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(OH)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(ML)

O2.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.- 6. hod exkurze

O3.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.A

1.hod

VV

 

(B25)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(HD)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

1.A

0.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Čt) 0.hod

 

0.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Čt) 0.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Rašková Hana

 

1.B

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

4., 5. hod kino

O5.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

(TNSC)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(TNSC)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(ML)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 4.3. (St) 1.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.3. (Út) 3.hod

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(RM)

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.3. (Po) 2.hod

2.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4., 5. hod kino

O6.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A31)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

4., 5. hod kino

O7.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(RM)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (St) 5.hod

4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O8.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(RM)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři