Suplování:   Pondělí 9.3.2020

datum výpisu: 9.3.2020 (7:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

(TvB2)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(TvB2)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

O2.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Dankovičová Ludmila

 
 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.3. (Út) 6.hod

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 11.3. (St) 6.hod

 

2.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 10.3. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

5.hod

SP

s21

(A37)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O4.B

5.hod

SP

s21

(A37)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

1.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 13.3. (Pá) 0.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 13.3. (Pá) 0.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

O5.A

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

spojeno celá třída

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

2.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 13.3. (Pá) 7.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O6.A

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A13)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A28)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

3.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.A

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

9.hod

TSP

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.3. (Čt) 1.hod

O8.A

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O8.B

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři