Suplování:   Úterý 8.9.2020

datum výpisu: 8.9.2020 (8:42)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

AK

a12

(A01)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MM)

O1.B

1.- 9. hod adaptační kurz

O2.A

1.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(VA)

 

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A06)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(MM)

 

3.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(BC)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A31)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A31)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(DM)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A31)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(DM)

 

8.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O3.A

1.hod

CJ

a12

(A06)

supluje

Hnilicová Michaela

(SN)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Dankovičová Ludmila

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

O4.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

1.A

3.hod

D

 

(A23)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SB)

1.B

1.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

O5.A

1.hod

ZSV

a11

(A04)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(CJ)

 

1.hod

ZSV

a12

(A04)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A13)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A13)

spojí

Berard Marion

(KR)

O5.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(A13)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A13)

spojí

Berard Marion

(KR)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(A11)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(CV)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(A11)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(CV)

2.A

2.hod

Z

 

(A31)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SB)

2.B

2.hod

ZSV

 

(B31)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

O6.A

5.hod

N2

n22

(A06)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(A06)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

O6.B

5.hod

N2

n22

(A06)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(A06)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.9. (St) 1.hod

3.B

9.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O7.B

3.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(ST)

4.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

4.B

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O8.A

2.hod

ZSV

n21

(B25)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(VA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři