Suplování:   Středa 9.9.2020

datum výpisu: 8.9.2020 (16:22)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(VA)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

AK

ak1

(B17)

přesun <<

Schwartzhoff Steven

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

AK

a12

(A01)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MM)

 

7. hod oběd

O1.B

1.- 9. hod adaptační kurz

O2.A

2.hod

M

M2

(A02)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O2.B

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(ML)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

přesun <<

Fojtík Jakub

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(SN)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 10.9. (Čt) 7.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

O3.B

7.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 10.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(CJ)

O4.B

5.hod

CH

a11

(A31)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(MM)

 

5.hod

CH

a12

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(BC)

1.A

1.- 9. hod adaptační kurz

1.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O5.A

1.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

f21

(A05)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(BM)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O5.B

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(CV)

 

5.hod

CJ

f21

(A05)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(BM)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(RD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(CJ)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SN)

O6.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.9. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(RD)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(OH)

 

2.hod

ZSV

n21

(B34)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(VA)

 

2.hod

ZSV

s21

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(RD)

 

8.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

9.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

3.B

2.hod

ZSV

s21

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(RD)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(CJ)

 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O7.B

2.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(ST)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

5. hod oběd

4.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

4.B

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

D

a11

(A38)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(BC)

O8.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři