Suplování:   Úterý 6.10.2020

datum výpisu: 6.10.2020 (8:00)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

O3.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A05)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(RA)

1.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(CV)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

1.B

4.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z (5.10. 9.hod)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 7.10. (St) 9.hod

 

7.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

0., 11.- 13. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.B

5.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(CV)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(CV)

2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Cekulová Adéla

(RA)

2.B

0.hod

SPT

SPT7

 

odpadá

 

(XPZ)

 

0.hod

SPT

ST13

 

odpadá

 

(XPE)

 

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

D

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

11.- 13. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O6.B

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

3.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 7.10. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z (5.10. 8.hod)

 

0., 11.- 13. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O7.A

4.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Cekulová Adéla

(RA)

 

7.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

O7.B

7.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

4.A

3.hod

D

 

(A37)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(NP)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(NP)

 

7.hod

CJ

M1

(A26)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(NP)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z (5.10. 8.hod)

 

0., 11.- 13. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O8.A

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(NP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři