Suplování:   Pátek 9.10.2020

datum výpisu: 8.10.2020 (16:22)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(DM)

O2.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A03)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(PU)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A03)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(PU)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

O3.A

2.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(RA)

O3.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A06)

supluje

Becková Eva

(DM)

O4.A

6.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

O4.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

1.A

1.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(CV)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

1.B

10.- 12. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.B

1.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(NP)

2.A

4.hod

M

Č1

(A24)

spojí

Dankovičová Ludmila

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A33)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A24)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

2.B

10.- 12. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

0.- 7. hod Projektový den

O6.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(LA)

O6.B

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.10. (Čt) 5.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3.A

1.- 7. hod Projektový den

3.B

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A11)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(SR)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A18)

spojí

Mikulková Alena

(SH)

 

5.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A11)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A18)

spojí

Mikulková Alena

(SH)

 

10.- 12. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O7.A

1.- 8. hod Projektový den

O7.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A18)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

1.hod

M

Č1

(A18)

spojí

Střídecký František

(PS)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A11)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(SR)

 

4.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(NP)

 

5.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A11)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(SR)

 

5.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(NP)

4.A

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Cekulová Adéla

(NP)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Cekulová Adéla

(HN)

4.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(ZV)

 

7.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

10.- 12. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři