Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.11.2020

datum výpisu: 23.11.2020 (16:18)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O3.A

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A37)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A33)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(PS)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A33)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(RA)

1.B

4.hod

SPT

SPT4

 

odpadá

 

(XA)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST13

 

odpadá

 

(XPE)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST14

 

odpadá

 

(XR)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST11

 

odpadá

 

(XG)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT9

 

odpadá

 

(XPM)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST12

 

odpadá

 

(XF)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT4

 

odpadá

 

(XA)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST13

 

odpadá

 

(XPE)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST14

 

odpadá

 

(XR)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST11

 

odpadá

 

(XG)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT9

 

odpadá

 

(XPM)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST12

 

odpadá

 

(XF)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

0., 11.- 14. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

2.B

0.hod

SPT

SPT7

 

odpadá

 

(XPZ)

 

0.hod

SPT

ST13

 

odpadá

 

(XPE)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT7

 

odpadá

 

(XPZ)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST11

 

odpadá

 

(XG)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST12

 

odpadá

 

(XF)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST13

 

odpadá

 

(XPE)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST14

 

odpadá

 

(XR)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT2

 

odpadá

 

(XN)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT7

 

odpadá

 

(XPZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST11

 

odpadá

 

(XG)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST12

 

odpadá

 

(XF)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST13

 

odpadá

 

(XPE)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST14

 

odpadá

 

(XR)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT2

 

odpadá

 

(XN)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

11.- 14. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

3.B

4.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST11

 

odpadá

 

(XG)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT7

 

odpadá

 

(XPZ)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST12

 

odpadá

 

(XF)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT1

 

odpadá

 

(XC)

 

4.hod

SPT

ST14

 

odpadá

 

(XR)

 

4.hod

SPT

SPT2

 

odpadá

 

(XN)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST11

 

odpadá

 

(XG)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT7

 

odpadá

 

(XPZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST12

 

odpadá

 

(XF)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT1

 

odpadá

 

(XC)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST14

 

odpadá

 

(XR)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT2

 

odpadá

 

(XN)

 

0., 11.- 14. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.B

4.hod

TSP

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 27.11. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT3

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST11

 

odpadá

 

(XG)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT8

 

odpadá

 

(XPL)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT1

 

odpadá

 

(XC)

 

5.hod

SPT

ST14

 

odpadá

 

(XR)

 

5.hod

SPT

SPT2

 

odpadá

 

(XN)

 

6.hod

TSP

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 27.11. (Pá) 8.hod

 

0., 11.- 14. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři