Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.9.2017

datum výpisu: 18.9.2017 (9:55)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Berard Marion (doz)

   

-

-

                       

Hádrová Lenka (ex)

 

RM

-

..

BC

-

-

..

..

             

Havlík Vratislav (doz)

   

..

-

                       

Hnízdilová Hana (ex)

 

-

..

KO

PD

SL

SL

-

-

             

Kolařík Tomáš (blok)

           

-

-

               

Krychtálková Kamila (doz)

   

..

-

                       

Lakomá Šárka (doz)

   

-

..

                       

Mekysková Lenka (lék)

 

CJ

-

..

-

RD

JI

-

               

Mlateček Ivan (ex)

 

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

..

-

           

Moudrá Renata (doz)

   

..

-

                       

Muller Michal (dov)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Nevlud Pavel (lék)

 

KO

-

RA

PP

BM

MK

MK

               

Oříšková Hana (ex)

 

ZV

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

             

Přikrylová Dita (doz)

   

-

-

                       

Ropová Denisa (doz)

   

..

..

                       

Sadílková Zdeňka (doz)

   

-

-

                       

Svobodová Gabriela (doz)

   

..

..

                       

Svobodová Radka (PN)

 

PS

KL

-

-

-

RA

SG

RA

             

Svozilová Helena (lék)

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

               

Škvařil Luděk (blok)

             

-

-

             

Šubert Radim (doz)

   

-

..

                       

Zbořilová Vendula (doz)

   

..

..

                       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Becková Eva

4.hod

změna

AS1

O7.B (3As1)+

(A18)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (HD ex)

AS1

O7.B (3aS1)+

(A18)

 

Berard Marion

5.hod

Jídelna

 
 

2., 3. hod dozor

Corrigan Johana

1.hod

supl. (ME lék)

A1

O6.B (a11)

(B11)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

A1

O5.B (a11)

 

divadlo

Dopita Lukáš

2.hod

odpadá

IV

2.A (2IV1)+

 

divadlo

Hájková Ivanka

2.hod

odpadá

M

1.B

 

divadlo

Haluza Jakub

2.hod

odpadá

ZSV

3.A

 

divadlo

 

3.hod

odpadá

SPV2

O7.B (3SV2)+

 

divadlo

Havlík Vratislav

2., 3. hod dozor

Hlaváčková Anna

3.hod

odpadá

N2

O5.B (n21)

 

divadlo

Jaime-Cardona Adela

3.hod

odpadá

SP

O5.B (s21)

 

divadlo

Jančíková Marie

2.hod

odpadá

FM

O6.B (2FM1)+

 

divadlo

Jiříčková Pavla

6.hod

supl. (ME lék)

A1

O7.A (a11)

(B15)

za odpadlou

Juráková Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

CJ

1.B

 

divadlo

Klíč Bronislav

1.hod

změna

TV

O7.A (Dív)

(TvK)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (SR PN)

TV

O1.A (Chl)

(TvK)

do úvazku

Kolařík Tomáš

1.hod

supl. (NP lék)

F

O3.B

(A21)

za odpadlou

 

3.hod

supl. (HN ex)

Z

O3.B

(A11)

do úvazku

Krahulcová Iveta

2.hod

odpadá

MS1

O6.B (2MS1)+

 

divadlo

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

O8.B

 

exkurze

Krychtálková Kamila

2., 3. hod dozor

Lakomá Šárka

2., 3. hod dozor

Marková Magdaléna

2.hod

odpadá

BC1

O6.A (2BC1)+

 

divadlo

 

3.hod

odpadá

CHS2

O7.B (3CH2)+

 

divadlo

 

6.hod

spojeno (NP lék)

CH

1.A (Fp2)

(A34)

 
 

7.hod

změna

CH

1.A (Chp1)

(A35)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (NP lék)

CH

1.A (Fp1)

(A35)

 

Moudrá Renata

2., 3. hod dozor

Pechová Ilona

8.hod

přesun >>

Z

O5.B

 

na 20.9. 2.hod

Pospíšil Aleš

1.hod

supl. (SR PN)

BI

O1.A

(B23)

dozor

 

4.hod

odpadá

CJ

4.A

 

exkurze

Průšová Anna

2.hod

odpadá

MS1

2.B (2ms1)

 

divadlo

Přibylová Petra

4.hod

supl. (NP lék)

F

O5.A

(A23)

za odpadlou

Přikrylová Dita

4.hod

supl. (HN ex)

M

2.A

(B25)

za odpadlou

 

2., 3. hod dozor

Rašková Hana

2.hod

odpadá

MS1

O6.B (2Ms1)+

 

divadlo

 

3.hod

supl. (NP lék)

M

1.A

(A03)

za odpadlou

 

6.hod

supl. (SR PN)

BI

O5.B

(A25)

dozor

 

8.hod

supl. (SR PN)

BI

O6.B

(B25)

dozor

Romášek Marek

1.hod

supl. (HD ex)

A1

O2.A (a12)

(A06)

za odpadlou

 

3.hod

odpadá

A1

4.A (a11)

 

exkurze

Ropová Denisa

5.hod

změna

RA1

4.B (4Ra1)+

(A37)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (ME lék)

RA1

4.B (4ra1)+

(A37)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

A1

O8.B (a12)

 

exkurze

 

2., 3. hod dozor

Sadílková Zdeňka

2., 3. hod dozor

Schwartzhoff Steven

2.hod

odpadá

AS1

2.A (2AS1)

 

divadlo

Svobodová Gabriela

7.hod

spojeno (SR PN)

PrB

4.B (PRB)

(B25)

 
 

2., 3. hod dozor

Šimková Lucie

5.hod

Jídelna Vápenice

 
 

6.hod

Jídelna Vápenice

 

Šišková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

M

2.A

 

divadlo

Šubert Radim

2., 3. hod dozor

Valoušková Barbora

3.hod

odpadá

CJ

O6.B

 

divadlo

Zbořilová Vendula

1.hod

spojeno (OH ex)

TV

O2.B (Dív)

(T1)

 
 

1.hod

změna

TV

O2.B (Chl)

(T1)

 
 

2., 3. hod dozor

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři