Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.2.2012

datum výpisu: 21.2.2012 (11:07)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Becková Eva (očr)

 

VN

PB

RD

AL

SM

-

-

-

-

   

Fišová Petra (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Haluza Jakub (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Jančíková Marie (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Jančíková Michaela (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Jiříčková Pavla (lék)

     

-

SM

-

           

Jiříčková Pavla (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Kolařík Tomáš (přzk)

             

..

-

-

   

Krychtálková Kamila (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Mller Michal (dov)

 

-

-

KH

NP

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Nečas Karel (nem)

 

-

HJ

PS

-

HJ

-

-

-

-

   

Nevlud Pavel (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Oříšková Hana (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Rašková Hana (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Reiterová Petra (nem)

 

-

-

-

JC

-

HV

-

-

-

   

Ropová Denisa (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Salajová Alena (přzk)

             

-

-

-

   

Skácelová Blanka (olym)

   

-

-

               

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

A11

   

olym

olym

     

přzk

přzk

přzk

   

A13

             

přzk

přzk

přzk

   

A16

             

přzk

přzk

přzk

   

A23

             

přzk

přzk

přzk

   

A24

             

přzk

přzk

přzk

   

A25

             

přzk

přzk

přzk

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

spojí

Alešová Lucie

(BC)

O1.B

2.hod

HV

 

(A02)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

O2.A

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O2.B

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MU)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Vančurová Markéta

(BC)

O3.B

8.hod

Z

 

(A03)

změna

Skácelová Blanka

 

O5.A

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A05)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

spojí

Pokorná Božena

(BC)

 

3.hod

RA1

2RA1

(A35)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

FR

f21

(A24)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(RP)

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A06)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

spojí

Pokorná Božena

(BC)

 

3.hod

RA1

2RA1

(A35)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

FR

f21

(A24)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(RP)

O6.B

3.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A35)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

3.A

2.hod

SPV

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SPV

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A18)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 

3.B

2.hod

SPV

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A18)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Synek Martin

(BC)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A18)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 

O7.B

2.hod

SPV

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SPV

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A18)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

4.B

3.hod

D

děj2

(B34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(NK)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Synek Martin

(JI)

O8.A

4.hod

SP

s22

(B25)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

O8.B

4.hod

SP

s22

(B25)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B25)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(RP)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 24.2.2012

datum výpisu: 21.2.2012 (11:07)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Becková Eva (očr)

 

MM

SM

-

SP

-

RD

-

-

-

   

Doleželová Marcela (zkou)

           

-

-

-

     

Nečas Karel (nem)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Reiterová Petra (nem)

 

-

-

BM

BM

JC

-

-

-

-

   

Sadílková Zdeňka (lék)

             

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A02)

supluje

Berard Marion

(RP)

O3.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(A02)

supluje

Berard Marion

(RP)

O4.A

3.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

změna

Berard Marion

 

O4.B

3.hod

FR

f22

(A04)

spojí

Berard Marion

(RP)

1.B

6.hod

A1

a13

(B23)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B23)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

O5.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Synek Martin

(BC)

3.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(BC)

O8.A

5.hod

SP

s22

(A35)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

O8.B

5.hod

SP

s22

(A35)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

5.hod

FR

f21

(A35)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(RP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři